Skip to main content
About Product

OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red

The OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher in Red is a short silicone ring designed for high-set or smaller testicles. With a 1.25-inch inside diameter, it offers a…

Prices last checked:

Where to Buy OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red in America

As of September 2026, OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red is available in America from My Sensual Secrets for $34.00 USD . Hawttt compares prices from trusted retailers so you always get the best deal.


Description

The OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher in Red is a specialized silicone device designed for individuals seeking intense, secure sensation and visual appeal within the realm of bondage play. Crafted from body-safe, non-porous silicone, this shorter ring is specifically engineered to fit high-set or smaller testicles, ensuring a snug and irritation-free experience for users with specific anatomical needs.

Constructed from high-quality silicone, this ball stretcher offers a smooth, hypoallergenic surface that minimizes the risk of skin irritation during extended wear. The material's inherent flexibility allows it to conform comfortably to the body while maintaining the necessary tension for a secure fit. Unlike metal or rigid plastic alternatives, silicone provides a soft touch against the skin, making it suitable for those who prioritize comfort alongside the psychological and physical sensations of restraint.

The design features a shorter ring structure, which is a critical differentiator for users with higher-set testicles or smaller scrotal dimensions. This specific geometry ensures that the device sits correctly without slipping or causing discomfort, providing a stable platform for various forms of erotic play. The inside diameter of 1.25 inches is precisely calibrated to accommodate these specific body types, ensuring that the device remains in place during movement without compromising circulation or causing undue pressure.

When used in bondage scenarios, the Balls-T Ballstretcher serves as both a functional restraint and a sensory enhancer. The constant, gentle pressure can heighten sensitivity and create a unique psychological state of vulnerability and exposure, which is often sought after in power exchange dynamics. The red color adds a bold visual element, making it a striking accessory for photography, performance, or personal exploration. Its non-porous nature also makes it easy to clean and maintain, ensuring hygiene and longevity with proper care.

Users should ensure that the device is used with appropriate lubrication if needed, though the silicone material is generally smooth enough to slide on with minimal effort. It is important to start with shorter durations of wear to assess comfort levels, as individual tolerance to tension varies. The device is ideal for those who have tried larger rings and found them to be too loose or ill-fitting, offering a tailored solution for a more intimate and secure fit. Always listen to your body and remove the device immediately if you experience any numbness, pain, or discoloration, prioritizing safety and circulation at all times.


Specifications

Hawttt Product ID:
220526
GTIN12:
840215100986
Category:
Bondage

Frequently Asked Questions

Is the OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red safe for sensitive skin?

Yes, it is made from silicone, which is non-porous and designed not to irritate the skin, making it suitable for sensitive users when used correctly.


What is the inside diameter of the OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher?

The device features an inside diameter of 1.25 inches, specifically sized for high-set or smaller testicles to ensure a secure fit.


Is the OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red waterproof?

Yes, because it is made of silicone, it is waterproof and easy to clean, making it safe for use in the shower or bath.


Who is the OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red designed for?

It is built for individuals with high-set or smaller testicles, as the shorter ring design prevents slipping and ensures proper placement.


Where can I buy OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red in America?

OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red is available from 1 store in America. It is stocked by My Sensual Secrets. The lowest current price is $34.00 USD at My Sensual Secrets.


What is the best price for OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red in America?

The lowest current price for OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher Red in America is $34.00 USD at My Sensual Secrets, based on 1 retailer tracked on Hawttt as of 24 September 2026.


OxBalls Balls-T Ballstretcher…
$34.00 USD at My Sensual Secrets
Buy Now