Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet
The Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet is a 10-pattern, submersible, USB-rechargeable mini-vibrator with a soft silicone body and strong motor.
Prices last checked:
Where to Buy Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet in America
As of September 2026, Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet is available in America from Babeland for $20.36 USD . Hawttt compares prices from trusted retailers so you always get the best deal.
Description
The Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet is a versatile, submersible bullet vibrator designed for users seeking intense, multi-pattern stimulation in a discreet, travel-friendly package. Featuring a soft silicone exterior and a powerful motor, it offers a comprehensive experience suitable for solo play or partner use.
This 10-function mini-bullet distinguishes itself with a unique mushroom print design that adds a playful aesthetic to its power-packed performance. The device is constructed from 100% body-safe silicone, ensuring it is safe for all users regardless of skin sensitivity, and its slender, petite shape allows for easy handling and access to sensitive areas without feeling overwhelming.
Under the soft, inviting coating lies a strong, long-lasting motor capable of delivering super-charged vibrations that maintain their intensity over time. The unit is fully waterproof and submersible, making it ideal for wet play, shower use, or deep cleaning, while the included USB charging cable ensures convenient, cable-free operation without the need for disposable batteries.
Control is simplified with an end-position button that allows for easy speed changes, eliminating the need for a complex remote or app. The slender form factor measures approximately 3 inches in length and 0.8 inches in width, making it a discreet addition to any collection that can be easily stored in a bag or drawer. With a 1-year replacement warranty included, this rechargeable vibrator provides reliable performance for long-term enjoyment.
- Powerful Motor: The internal engine is engineered to provide deep, penetrating vibrations that are strong enough for intense sessions yet smooth enough for sensitive play, ensuring a consistent experience from the first pulse to the final pattern.
- 10 Vibrating Patterns: Users can switch between ten distinct vibration modes, offering a wide range of sensations from gentle pulses to rapid, rhythmic waves, allowing for exploration of different pleasure points without needing to change devices.
- Submersible Design: The 100% silicone body is completely waterproof, allowing for use in the shower, bath, or with a water-based lubricant. This feature also simplifies maintenance, as the toy can be cleaned thoroughly under running water.
- USB Rechargeable: Equipped with a rechargeable battery and a USB charging cable included in the box, this bullet eliminates the hassle of buying batteries. It is ready to use immediately after a short charge, making it perfect for spontaneous moments or travel.
- Discreet & Travel-Friendly: The petite size and simple button controls make the Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet easy to pack and carry. Its compact design ensures it remains inconspicuous in a bag, while the lack of external wires adds to its portability.
- Body-Safe Materials: The entire device is made from high-quality, body-safe silicone that is free from phthalates and harmful chemicals. The soft-touch coating provides a comfortable grip and a gentle sensation against the skin, while the internal components are sealed to prevent leakage.
Features
- Versatile Turbo-Charged Bullet
- 10 Powerful Vibrating Patterns
- Mushroom Print
- Strong, Long Lasting Motor
- USB Rechargeable, Cable Included
- Waterproof and Submersible
Specifications
- Hawttt Product ID:
- 285156
- Category:
- Toys
- Category:
- Vibrators
- Category:
- Bullet Vibrators
Frequently Asked Questions
Is the Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet waterproof?
Yes, the device is 100% submersible, allowing for use in the shower or bath and making it easy to clean.
Does this bullet vibrator need batteries or is it rechargeable?
It is USB rechargeable and comes with a charging cable included, so no disposable batteries are required.
What type of lubricant is safe to use with this toy?
Since the body is made of 100% body-safe silicone, it is compatible with water-based and silicone-based lubricants.
How many vibration patterns does the Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet have?
The device features 10 different vibrating patterns, allowing for a variety of stimulation styles.
Is the Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet suitable for travel?
Yes, the device is described as discreet and petite, making it easy to pack and travel-friendly.
What is the material of the Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet?
The toy is constructed from 100% body-safe silicone, which is soft, non-porous, and easy to clean.
Where can I buy Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet in America?
Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet is available from 1 store in America. It is stocked by Babeland. The lowest current price is $20.36 USD at Babeland.
What is the best price for Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet in America?
The lowest current price for Jessi Trippy Super-Charged Bullet in America is $20.36 USD at Babeland, based on 1 retailer tracked on Hawttt as of 26 September 2026.